CLASIFICACIONES

CLASIFICACIONES  XIX MILLA URBANA VILLA DE ASPE 2014

CHUPETINES FEMENINO.-
1ª IRENE MOYA GONZALEZ
2ª AFRICA MOLINA NAVARRO
3ª LAURA JIMENEZ GUILLÓN
4ª MARINA JIMENEZ GUILLÓN

CHUPETINES MASCULINO.-
1º AITOR RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
2º ADAM ELMOKHTARI
3º DANIEL BOTELLA PUJALTE
4º DANIEL JIMENEZ PAVIA
5º RAUL GOMARIZ DE MINGO

PRE-BENJAMIN FEMENINO.-
1ª BARBARA HERRERIAS PIQUERAS
2ª DANIELA FERRIS ORUGO
3ª ESTELA VEGARA ALZAMORA
4ª MARTA PENALVA MOX
5ª MAR ANDREU LOPEZ
PRE-BENJAMIN MASCULINO.-
1º MARCOS SANCHEZ DELTELL
2º DAVID ANTÓN ALZAMORA
3º VICTOR CASTELLANO ALEMAN
4º DAVID CASTELLO PASTOR
5º MIKEL SANDONIS

BENJAMIN FEMENINO.-
1ª ANDREA RODRIGUEZ CASTELLO
2ª MAITE SANCHEZ MACIÁ
3ª PAULA NORTES DEL RIO
4ª TRIANA GONZALEZ RICO
5ª NADIA HERRADOR JIMENEZ

BENJAMIN MASCULINO.-
1º OSCAR GARCIA LLORCA
2º ALEJANDRO SANS FLOR
3º MARIO GONZALEZ CANDELA
4º PABLO CASTELLO PASTOR
5º LUIS RAMIREZ LOPEZ

ALEVIN FEMENINO.-
1ª MIRIAM MOLINA MARTINEZ
2ª MAITANE SANDONIS
3ª BELEN GARCIA LOPEZ
4ª ALBA CUENCA MARQUEZ
5ª CARLA PENALVA

ALEVIN MASCULINO.-
1º JOSE MANUEL JIMENEZ BALLESTEROS
2º ALVARO GARCIA PALOMINO
3º JAVIER MARTIN BOTELLA
4º ALVARO OBRADOR VIDAL
5º GUILLERMO MARTINEZ ARMERO

INFANTIL FEMENINO.-
1ª ANA TOLOSA MORENO
2ª MAISA MAS TARI
3ª SARA CERDAN GARCIA
4ª LAURA CALPENA
5ª ANDREA PARDO

INFANTIL MASCULINO.-
1º VICTOR BOTELLA GARCIA
2º ANDRES MAURICIO
3º ANDRES NAVARRO MARCOS
4º JOSE ANTONIO SORIANO ALBERTO
5º MARCOS NADAL

CADETE FEMENINO.-
1ª ESTER BAELLO BARRAGAN
2ª ANGELA CARRION ANTOLIN
3ª MARIA VICTORIA NAVARRO TOMAS

CADETE MASCULINO.-
1º SAUL VILLENA
2º JAIME NAVARRO CRESPO
3º JAOUAD BAATA
4º DANIEL ALBERT
5º VICTOR GARCIA GIL



VETERANA FEMENINA.-
1ª MONICA LAZARO
2ª MARISA PUCHE
3ª ENCARNI PEREZ CARRETERO
4ª FINA MARI GUARDIOLA RUIZ
5ªMARIA JESUS MAS PLA

VETERANO MASCULINO.-
1º JOSE LLISO CEROL
2º ANTONIO JOSE INIESTA
3º FRANCISCO ARENAS GONZALEZ
4º ANGEL RUBIO RUBIO
5º JOAQUIN ALCAINA ALCALDE

ABSOLUTA FEMENINA.-
1ª PALOMA SANCHEZ SALA
2ª PATRICIA GIMENEZ
3ª LAURA LOPEZ MIRA
4ª NADIA NAVARRO SANCHEZ
5ª JENIFER REQUENA


ABSOLUTA MASCULINA.-
1º JOSE ANTONIO ALCARAZ PEREZ
2º ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ ESPINOSA
3º JUAN PEREZ
4º ALEX GUZMAN RIOS
5º JAVIER POLO GARCIA



No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario